Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
15 Properties
15 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/7 7
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,216 SqFt$117,500Active - 1/41 41
4 Beds 2 Baths 895 SqFt$549,900Open Sat 12PM-4PM - 1/29 29
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,227 SqFt$499,900Open Sun 1PM-3PM - 1/47 47
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,299 SqFt$510,000New - 1/23 23
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,230 SqFt$398,000New - 1/34 34
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,000 SqFt$457,900New27 Aberdare CRES NE, Calgary, AB T2A 6T5
Listed by Century 21 Foothills Real Estate
Single Family Home
- 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 950 SqFt$499,000Active - 1/47 47
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,222 SqFt$495,000Active - 1/36 36
4 Beds 2 Baths 996 SqFt$499,000Active - 1/47 47
5 Beds 3 Baths 1,034 SqFt$589,999Active - 1/38 38
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,201 SqFt$389,999Price Dropped by $9K - 1/36 36
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,074 SqFt$274,900Price Dropped by $25K - 1/39 39
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,100 SqFt$249,900Price Dropped by $35K - 1/38 38
3 Beds 2 Baths 667 SqFt$379,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/47 47
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,280 SqFt$510,000Price Dropped by $4K
- 1